Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Podium heino
Heino
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Jansstheater
Lochem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
vrijdag 31 januari 2014
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Podium heino, Heino
20:00
Martijn Koning
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Wim Helsen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:15
Henry van Loon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 01 februari 2014
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Margriet Bolding
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Urbanus
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Lebbis
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Eric Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:15
Nathalie Baartman met Prei met mij
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Cultura, Ede
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Henry van Loon - Electropis
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 02 februari 2014
Theo Nijland - Theo Nijland zingt
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Urbanus
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Jansstheater, Lochem
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Vet Kindercabaret
Musis, Arnhem
dinsdag 04 februari 2014
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 05 februari 2014
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Greg Shapiro
Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Sabine Beens - Sabine B
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 06 februari 2014
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
De Hyena's
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Made in Belgium
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
vrijdag 07 februari 2014
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Murth Mossel
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Adam Fields
Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Lebbis
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Lik op Stuk
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Made in Belgium
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:30
Els de Schepper - Feest
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Henk van Straten / Karin Bruers - Geniet er maar v
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 08 februari 2014
20:00
Arno van der Heyden
Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:00
Murth Mossel
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Made in Belgium
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Els de Schepper - Feest
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner met Pompen
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Piepschuim
De Dialoog, Ermelo