Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Het Depot
Leuven
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Het Depot
Leuven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Depot
Leuven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 24 februari 2010
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dedication
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Hete vrede
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
zondag 28 februari 2010
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo
Roepaen, Ottersum
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou?
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
maandag 01 maart 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 02 maart 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven