Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
P3
Purmerend
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Flint
Amersfoort
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
donderdag 13 mei 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
zondag 16 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 17 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
woensdag 19 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
donderdag 20 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Murth Mossel | 1-2 pers. enkelv.
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk