Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
P3
Purmerend
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Chassé Theater
Breda
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
donderdag 13 mei 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Chassé Theater, Breda
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
zondag 16 mei 2010
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
maandag 17 mei 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 19 mei 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
donderdag 20 mei 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen