Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Klooster
Woerden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Reehorst
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Stroud
Putten
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
dinsdag 09 februari 2010
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 10 februari 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Het Klooster, Woerden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven