Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
't Getouw
Mol
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
Capitole
Gent
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
Cultura
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Bon theater
Medemblik
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Capitole
Gent
De Cultuurwerf
Vlissingen
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Partycentrum De Meijert
Mijdrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
woensdag 21 april 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wouter Deprez
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Cabarestafette
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 22 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Cameretten Finaletournee 2009
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Capitole, Gent
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
vrijdag 23 april 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
't Getouw, Mol
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Capitole, Gent
20:15
Carolien Borgers: Makkelijk Praten
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Cultura, Ede
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Comedytrain
Lakei, Helmond
20:30
hassan's angels | hoop, gezeik en liefde
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
veldhuis & kemper | we moeten praten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van 't Hek
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Spant!, Bussum
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 24 april 2010
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Daniël Arends
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Bon theater, Medemblik
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Capitole, Gent
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Cultuurwerf, Vlissingen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Eendracht, Gemert
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Freek de Jonge
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Partycentrum De Meijert, Mijdrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Singer Theater, Laren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Freek de Jonge
Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 25 april 2010
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Capitole, Gent
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
maandag 26 april 2010
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jörgen Raymann
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
dinsdag 27 april 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Orpheus, Apeldoorn