Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
21:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Speeldoos
Vught
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
maandag 03 mei 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
donderdag 06 mei 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
zondag 09 mei 2010
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
maandag 10 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren