Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Lux
Nijmegen
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
BREStheater
Brielle
Diligentia
Den Haag
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
donderdag 15 april 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem
zaterdag 17 april 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
zondag 18 april 2010
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 19 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 20 april 2010
Daniël Arends
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Kamagurka
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
woensdag 21 april 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg, Kortrijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht