Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Spant!
Bussum
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cultura
Ede
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
woensdag 07 april 2010
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
donderdag 08 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
zondag 11 april 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 12 april 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten