Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Singer Theater
Laren
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
donderdag 11 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
zondag 14 maart 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
maandag 15 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
woensdag 17 maart 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort