Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Spant!
Bussum
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Cultura
Ede
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Flint
Amersfoort
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
zondag 14 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
maandag 15 maart 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
woensdag 17 maart 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
donderdag 18 maart 2010
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag