Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Eendracht
Gemert
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
zondag 14 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
maandag 15 maart 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 17 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
donderdag 18 maart 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Musis, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Kamps en Kamps met Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen