Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Het Klooster
Woerden
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Reehorst
Ede
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
C.C. De Mol
Lier
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
dinsdag 09 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
woensdag 10 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Het Klooster, Woerden
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen