Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
14:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
De Weijer
Boxmeer
23:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
15:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
So What!
Gouda
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Bon theater
Medemblik
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Muze
Noordwijk
dinsdag 29 december 2009
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
De oudejaarsconference 2009
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
woensdag 30 december 2009
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Diligentia, Den Haag
14:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Najib Amhali
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Weijer, Boxmeer
23:30
Lebbis en van Roozendaal - Late Night 2009
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
donderdag 31 december 2009
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Diligentia, Den Haag
15:00
Lebbis en van Roozendaal - Late Night 2009
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 02 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
zondag 03 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
maandag 04 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 05 januari 2010
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dedication
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
woensdag 06 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Diligentia, Den Haag
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dedication
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
donderdag 07 januari 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Hete vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Fawlty Towers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete Vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
vrijdag 08 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Poolvogel
So What!, Gouda
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Eric van Sauers
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dedication
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
M-Lab, Amsterdam
zaterdag 09 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Bon theater, Medemblik
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk