Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
013
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Bon theater
Medemblik
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 19 mei 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 20 mei 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Murth Mossel | 1-2 pers. enkelv.
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
vrijdag 21 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
013, Tilburg
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 22 mei 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Bon theater, Medemblik
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
De Berini's met Opgevoerd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Hete vrede
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Speelman & Speelman | thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 23 mei 2010
20:00
Huub Stapel: Mannen komen van Mars, vrouwen van Ve
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
15:00
Alfred van den Heuvel
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
maandag 24 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 25 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kommil Foo
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parktheater, Eindhoven