Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
013
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Bon theater
Medemblik
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Idea
Soest
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
donderdag 20 mei 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
vrijdag 21 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
013, Tilburg
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 22 mei 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Bon theater, Medemblik
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
De Berini's met Opgevoerd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Hete vrede
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Speelman & Speelman | thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 23 mei 2010
20:00
Huub Stapel: Mannen komen van Mars, vrouwen van Ve
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
15:00
Alfred van den Heuvel
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
maandag 24 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 25 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kommil Foo
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 26 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hete vrede
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Cabarestafette
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posttheater, Arnhem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 27 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Idea, Soest
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries | kaka passa (dernière)
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal