Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
20:00
G.C. De Zoerla
Westerlo
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Capitole
Gent
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Capitole
Gent
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Chassé Theater
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
21:00
So What!
Gouda
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
vrijdag 30 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
G.C. De Zoerla, Westerlo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
zaterdag 01 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Musis, Arnhem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
zondag 02 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
maandag 03 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
donderdag 06 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
zondag 09 mei 2010
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda