Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
Capitole
Gent
20:00
G.C. De Zoerla
Westerlo
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Capitole
Gent
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Figi Theater
Zeist
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Pook
Oostknollendam
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
vrijdag 30 april 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
G.C. De Zoerla, Westerlo
zaterdag 01 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Musis, Arnhem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 02 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
maandag 03 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
donderdag 06 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 09 mei 2010
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda