Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Schakel
Gilze
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Weijer
Boxmeer
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Hoftheater
Raalte
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
zondag 08 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 09 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
woensdag 11 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 12 november 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Schakel, Gilze
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Schudden - Ruis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zaterdag 14 november 2009
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Freek de Jonge
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Brommers kiek'n (Reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Hoftheater, Raalte
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk