Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
NTGent
Gent
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. Stroud
Putten
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
So What!
Gouda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
NTGent
Gent
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kaleidoscoop
Mortsel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
NTGent
Gent
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
donderdag 07 februari 2013
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Comedy Kitchen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Lennaert Maes
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Margriet Bolding - Comedy Kitchen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Pieter Derks - Van nature
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik?
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat De Revue
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Anuar - Vastberaden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Berit Companjen
Podium 't Beest, Goes
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk
NTGent, Gent
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Op Sterk Water
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
De Muze, Noordwijk
Dani - De zachte heelmeester
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer
Chassé Theater, Breda
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
vrijdag 08 februari 2013
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald / try-out
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Lennaert Maes
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Carolien Borgers - Happy End
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Soundos - Er is geen plan B
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn
So What!, Gouda
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Posttheater, Arnhem
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik?
Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk
NTGent, Gent
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee
Kaleidoscoop, Mortsel
Enge Buren - Reuring
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
20:15
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dani - De zachte heelmeester
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Piepschuim
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt!
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zaterdag 09 februari 2013
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Jandino Asporaat: De Revue
Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:30
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Pieter Derks - Van nature
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Poolvogel - Poolvogel
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk
NTGent, Gent
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar
M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht