Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Spant!
Bussum
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Reehorst
Ede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Mol
Lier
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
dinsdag 09 februari 2010
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
woensdag 10 februari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Het Klooster, Woerden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
zondag 14 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda