Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
15:00
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
zaterdag 22 maart 2008
20:30
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 23 maart 2008
Robbert Jan Proos
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Purper
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 24 maart 2008
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
15:00
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
dinsdag 25 maart 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Sara Kroos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
woensdag 26 maart 2008
De Lama's
Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Lama's
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wouter Deprez: Eelt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
donderdag 27 maart 2008
20:30
Droog Brood
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Samba Schutte
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Arno van der Heyden
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Storm - Open Podium voor Aanstormend Theatertalent
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Claudia de Breij
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
vrijdag 28 maart 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Hans Liberg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Gino Sancti
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jetty Mathurin
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Anuar
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
De Nieuwe Snaar
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 29 maart 2008
20:30
Vrouw Holland
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Gerry Zakenvrouw / Johnny Hoogovens / S.T. Nelles
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 30 maart 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Gerry Zakenvrouw / Johnny Hoogovens / S.T. Nelles
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
C3
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
maandag 31 maart 2008
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 01 april 2008
20:00
Reijn en Goed
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Spant!, Bussum
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 02 april 2008
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
De Open Dichtshow
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Klaas van der Eerden
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Droog Brood
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 03 april 2008
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Amar
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Jeroen Pater
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Sara Kroos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Dames voor na Vieren
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 04 april 2008
Nathalie Baartman
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen Pater
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo