Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
't Zand
Maarssen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Lux
Nijmegen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
woensdag 30 januari 2008
Veldhuis & Kemper
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Joep Onderdelinden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
donderdag 31 januari 2008
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
In concert
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Cameretten Finaletoernee 2007
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Droog Brood
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer
't Zand, Maarssen
vrijdag 01 februari 2008
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Hassans Angels
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Pieter van Empelen en Caroline van de Burgt
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Giphart. Chabot. Bril
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 02 februari 2008
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël Samkalden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:30
Bert Gabriels: Gestorven Onzin
Bibelot, Dordrecht
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Rob Urgert en Bastiaan Geleijnse
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Samba Schutte
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 03 februari 2008
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël Samkalden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 04 februari 2008
20:00
Comedytrain
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 05 februari 2008
20:15
Jetty Mathurin
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 06 februari 2008
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
X3 Kleinkunst
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Howard Komproe
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 07 februari 2008
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Vincent Bijlo
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jaap Mulder
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
vrijdag 08 februari 2008
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Geen Familie
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Hardcore comedy avond
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
zaterdag 09 februari 2008
20:30
Roué Verveer
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Marco van Es
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 10 februari 2008
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Tivoli, Utrecht
maandag 11 februari 2008
20:00
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Najib Amhali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
dinsdag 12 februari 2008
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Mylou Frencken
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Javier Guzman
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 13 februari 2008
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Club Comedy
Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Klaas van der Eerden
Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Olaf & Jasper
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 14 februari 2008
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Amar
Diligentia, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Andre Manuel
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Kommil Foo
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Javier Guzman
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Comedy Explosion
Lux, Nijmegen
Sara Kroos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Najib Amhali
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
vrijdag 15 februari 2008
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Purper
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Patrick Meijer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 16 februari 2008
20:30
Patrick Meijer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jenny Arean
Diligentia, Den Haag
Najib Amhali
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
maandag 18 februari 2008
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten en Erik van Muiswinkel
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 19 februari 2008
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Karin Bruers
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 20 februari 2008
20:30
Geen Familie / Op Sterk Water
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Jetty Mathurin
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Droog Brood
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Ellen Dikker / Nina de la Croix
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedytrain
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht