Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posttheater
Arnhem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Flint
Amersfoort
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
zondag 16 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 17 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
woensdag 19 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
donderdag 20 mei 2010
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Murth Mossel | 1-2 pers. enkelv.
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
vrijdag 21 mei 2010
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Posttheater, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal