Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Pook
Oostknollendam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Markant Uden
Uden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
zondag 09 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 10 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
woensdag 12 mei 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
donderdag 13 mei 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden