Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Pook
Oostknollendam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
P3
Purmerend
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zondag 09 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 10 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
donderdag 13 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind
Meervaart, Amsterdam
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht