Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:15
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
20:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Theothorne
Dieren
20:00
Schuur
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum
Workum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater 1892
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
vrijdag 30 november 2012
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet
Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Eric Koller
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Lebbis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Piepschuim
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Daniël Arends
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Liesbeth List - 70 jaar Liesbeth
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Mezz, Breda
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
20:00
Jochen Otten
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Eric Koller
Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Piepschuim
Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Stefan Pop
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Jochen Otten
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Arno van der Heyden
Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Margriet Bolding
Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra
Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Jochen Otten
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Stefan Pop
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Enge Buren - Reuring
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Carolien Borgers - Happy End
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Piepschuim
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Ton Kas
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kamagurka - Sprook
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
De Hyena's
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Schouwburg Theothorne, Dieren
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Schuur, Haarlem
20:00
Eric Koller
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Lebbis
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum, Workum
Bert Visscher - Afijn
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Piepschuim
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B.
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
De Hyena's
Theater 1892, Zoetermeer
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Ton Kas
Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Martijn Koning
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn