Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
't Getouw
Mol
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Cultura
Ede
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Capitole
Gent
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Cultuurwerf
Vlissingen
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Bon theater
Medemblik
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Partycentrum De Meijert
Mijdrecht
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Berchem
Berchem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Markant Uden
Uden
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
donderdag 22 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 23 april 2010
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Carolien Borgers: Makkelijk Praten
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
20:30
Comedytrain
Lakei, Helmond
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
't Getouw, Mol
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
hassan's angels | hoop, gezeik en liefde
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Spant!, Bussum
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
veldhuis & kemper | we moeten praten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Cultura, Ede
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Capitole, Gent
Youp van 't Hek
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
zaterdag 24 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Daniël Arends
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Cultuurwerf, Vlissingen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Freek de Jonge
Tivoli, Utrecht
20:15
Freek de Jonge
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Bon theater, Medemblik
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Partycentrum De Meijert, Mijdrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Capitole, Gent
zondag 25 april 2010
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Capitole, Gent
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
maandag 26 april 2010
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 27 april 2010
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
woensdag 28 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Berchem, Berchem
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Claudia de Breij
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Markant Uden, Uden
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Capitole, Gent
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg