Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
21:00
013
Tilburg
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
dinsdag 13 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 14 mei 2008
Wouter Deprez
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniël Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
donderdag 15 mei 2008
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis!
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Wouter Deprez
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Enge Buren
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
C3
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 16 mei 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 17 mei 2008
20:30
Enge Buren
Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Andre Manuel & De Ketterse Fanfare
Hedon, Zwolle
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Ellen Dikker
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 18 mei 2008
20:15
Herman van Veen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
dinsdag 20 mei 2008
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 21 mei 2008
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 22 mei 2008
21:00
Enge Buren
013, Tilburg
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Brokstukken / Intgeniep / Paulien Cornelisse
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
Pieter Derks
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 23 mei 2008
21:00
Enge Buren
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
De Lama's
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tineke Schouten
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Droog Brood
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 24 mei 2008
De Lama's
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tineke Schouten
Spant!, Bussum
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Droog Brood
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Kleinkunstkeuken De Kip
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zondag 25 mei 2008
20:15
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Octavia
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 26 mei 2008
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Reinder van der Naalt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 27 mei 2008
20:00
25 jaar Hans Liberg
Chassé Theater, Breda
De Lama's
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Reinder van der Naalt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Javier Guzman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Bert Visscher
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
woensdag 28 mei 2008
20:30
Eric van Sauers: Smulpapen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Javier Guzman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Bert Visscher
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
Ata
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
C3
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 29 mei 2008
Sara Kroos
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Herman van Veen - Nederlandse tournee
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
Ata
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 30 mei 2008
20:30
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jörgen Raymann: Nummer 13866
Chassé Theater, Breda