Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Roma
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Het Klooster
Woerden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 14 maart 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
maandag 15 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 17 maart 2010
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
donderdag 18 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Klooster, Woerden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Musis, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Kamps en Kamps met Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
zaterdag 20 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
Begijn le Bleu, Flamingo's in de polder
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino / Wilfried Finkers
Dok6, Panningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht