Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Reehorst
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Stroud
Putten
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Musis
Arnhem
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
zondag 14 februari 2010
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
maandag 15 februari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht