Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Reggehof
Goor
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
De Muze
Noordwijk
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
CK Theater
Roermond
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Spant!
Bussum
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Cultura
Ede
dinsdag 06 april 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 07 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 08 april 2010
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
vrijdag 09 april 2010
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zaterdag 10 april 2010
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede