Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Berchem
Berchem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Capitole
Gent
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
G.C. De Zoerla
Westerlo
Capitole
Gent
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Capitole
Gent
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Spant!
Bussum
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
woensdag 28 april 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Berchem, Berchem
donderdag 29 april 2010
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
vrijdag 30 april 2010
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
G.C. De Zoerla, Westerlo
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
zaterdag 01 mei 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
zondag 02 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 03 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
donderdag 06 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem