Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zaterdag 10 april 2010
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
zondag 11 april 2010
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 12 april 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 14 april 2010
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 15 april 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 16 april 2010
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal