Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Musis
Arnhem
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Den Boogaard
Moergestel
Musis
Arnhem
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Musis
Arnhem
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Markant Uden
Uden
Markant Uden
Uden
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Atak
Enschede
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Munttheater
Weert
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Markant Uden
Uden
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
zaterdag 04 april 2009
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Harry Glotzbach - Pura Vida
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Footloose
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 05 april 2009
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Musis, Arnhem
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Footloose
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Black Cesar
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
maandag 06 april 2009
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Den Boogaard, Moergestel
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Musis, Arnhem
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
dinsdag 07 april 2009
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Chassé Theater, Breda
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Musis, Arnhem
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Pieter Derks - Waan
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Jim Speelmans - Jim Speelmans houdt huis!
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Footloose
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
woensdag 08 april 2009
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Theater De Veste, Delft
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Nathalie Baartman - Los
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
John Buijsman - BUK
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Markant Uden, Uden
Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Footloose
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
Cabarestafette
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Anuar - Ongeremd
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
André Manuel 'Voor God en Vaderland'
Atak, Enschede
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Musis, Arnhem
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
A Night of Comedy
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 09 april 2009
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Pieter Derks - Waan
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Munttheater, Weert
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Markant Uden, Uden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Footloose
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen