Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Idea
Soest
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Cultura
Ede
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
dinsdag 25 mei 2010
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
woensdag 26 mei 2010
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Cabarestafette
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posttheater, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hete vrede
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
donderdag 27 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries | kaka passa (dernière)
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Idea, Soest
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer | mans genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cultura, Ede
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 30 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
maandag 31 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Kees Torn
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket - Van Hunebed tot Hyves
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
woensdag 02 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp