Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Idea
Soest
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Lux
Nijmegen
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
zondag 11 april 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 12 april 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 14 april 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
donderdag 15 april 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis