Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Reehorst
Ede
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
C.C. Stroud
Putten
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Mol
Lier
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Spant!
Bussum
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Diligentia
Den Haag
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
zondag 14 februari 2010
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
maandag 15 februari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
donderdag 18 februari 2010
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag