Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Reehorst
Ede
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zondag 14 februari 2010
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
maandag 15 februari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
woensdag 17 februari 2010
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen