Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Posttheater
Arnhem
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Speakers
Delft
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
't Getouw
Mol
20:30
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Musis
Arnhem
Markant Uden
Uden
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Posttheater, Arnhem
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Meulvliet, Tholen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zondag 31 januari 2010
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 01 februari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Speakers, Delft
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Daniel Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Interview New Kids
Melkweg, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
donderdag 04 februari 2010
Daniël Arends
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Verlicht
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Hete vrede
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Ellen Dikker: Fjord
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
't Getouw, Mol
vrijdag 05 februari 2010
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Droog Brood met Een Frisse Wind
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hete vrede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posttheater, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Musis, Arnhem
Youp van 't Hek
Markant Uden, Uden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Het Trefpunt, Warmond