Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Speakers
Delft
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
't Getouw
Mol
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
Markant Uden
Uden
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Musis
Arnhem
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
G.C. Tentakel
Zonhoven
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Dialoog
Ermelo
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
zondag 31 januari 2010
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 01 februari 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Interview New Kids
Melkweg, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Daniel Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Speakers, Delft
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
donderdag 04 februari 2010
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Verlicht
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
't Getouw, Mol
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Hete vrede
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Ellen Dikker: Fjord
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Daniël Arends
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 05 februari 2010
Youp van 't Hek
Markant Uden, Uden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posttheater, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Hete vrede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:15
Droog Brood met Een Frisse Wind
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Tentakel, Zonhoven
zaterdag 06 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Dialoog, Ermelo