Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Cultura
Ede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Het Depot
Leuven
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Spant!
Bussum
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Depot
Leuven
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Maaspoort, Venlo
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Hete vrede
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dedication
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zondag 28 februari 2010
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou?
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo
Roepaen, Ottersum
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 01 maart 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 02 maart 2010
Dedication
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
woensdag 03 maart 2010
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk