Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
21:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Capitole
Gent
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
20:00
G.C. De Zoerla
Westerlo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Capitole
Gent
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
21:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
donderdag 29 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Claudia de Breij
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 30 april 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
G.C. De Zoerla, Westerlo
zaterdag 01 mei 2010
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Musis, Arnhem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 02 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
maandag 03 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
donderdag 06 mei 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden