Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Chassé Theater
Breda
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Schakel
Gilze
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
zaterdag 07 november 2009
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
zondag 08 november 2009
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
maandag 09 november 2009
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 11 november 2009
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 12 november 2009
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Schudden - Ruis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Schakel, Gilze
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
zaterdag 14 november 2009
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Freek de Jonge
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht