Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Singer Theater
Laren
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Singer Theater
Laren
Chassé Theater
Breda
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Schakel
Gilze
Het Klooster
Woerden
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Flint
Amersfoort
Hoftheater
Raalte
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
zaterdag 07 november 2009
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
zondag 08 november 2009
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
maandag 09 november 2009
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 11 november 2009
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 12 november 2009
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Schakel, Gilze
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Schudden - Ruis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
zaterdag 14 november 2009
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Hoftheater, Raalte
Hard Gras on Tour
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk