Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
C.C. Stroud
Putten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Reehorst
Ede
Figi Theater
Zeist
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
C.C. De Mol
Lier
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Musis
Arnhem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
zondag 14 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
maandag 15 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen