Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Omval
Diemen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Munttheater
Weert
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
So What!
Gouda
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Spant!
Bussum
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
't Zand
Maarssen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Chassé Theater
Breda
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
woensdag 04 november 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Freek de Jonge
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 05 november 2009
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - De adem van eva
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Schudden - Ruis
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat? (talkshow)
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano
Dok6, Panningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Sara Kroos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 06 november 2009
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
zondag 08 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
maandag 09 november 2009
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum