Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
De Dialoog
Ermelo
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Munttheater
Weert
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
C.C. Stroud
Putten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Reehorst
Ede
Figi Theater
Zeist
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
vrijdag 05 februari 2010
20:15
Droog Brood met Een Frisse Wind
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
zaterdag 06 februari 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Hete vrede
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Munttheater, Weert
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Cabarestafette
Singer Theater, Laren
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Roué Verveer
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Bert kruismans met België voor Beginners
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
zondag 07 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
maandag 08 februari 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 09 februari 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
woensdag 10 februari 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand