Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Musis
Arnhem
Munttheater
Weert
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Carna
Einighausen
Capitole
Gent
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
A.S.V. Wolwêze
Leeuwarden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Odeon
Veldhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Plein
Den Haag
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Almere Strand
Almere
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Prinsenhof
Best
Posttheater
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Reehorst
Ede
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Prinsenhof
Best
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Musis
Arnhem
Markant Uden
Uden
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Reehorst
Ede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Eendracht
Gemert
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Aloys
Eindhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
woensdag 06 mei 2009
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Musis, Arnhem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Munttheater, Weert
20:30
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Metropool, Hengelo
Plien en Bianca
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens
Carna, Einighausen
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Capitole, Gent
Pieter Derks - Waan
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
A.S.V. Wolwêze, Leeuwarden
donderdag 07 mei 2009
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Jochem Myjer
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
21:00
Lachen in het Donker
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
John Buijsman - BUK
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Odeon, Veldhoven
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder (try-out)
Het Plein, Den Haag
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Graag meneer Van Merwijk!
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jaap Mulder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Almere Strand, Almere
vrijdag 08 mei 2009
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kommil Foo
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder (try-out)
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:15
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jochem Myjer
Spant!, Bussum
Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie (angst
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Jaap Mulder
Prinsenhof, Best
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Posttheater, Arnhem
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Olaf en Jasper
Het Front, Vroomshoop
21:00
Comedytrain met o.a.: Henry van Loon / Jochen Otte
Hedon, Zwolle
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Diligentia, Den Haag
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
De Reehorst, Ede
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
zaterdag 09 mei 2009
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Rop Janze
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie (angst
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jochem Myjer
Spant!, Bussum
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Jaap Mulder
Prinsenhof, Best
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Silvester Zwaneveld
Musis, Arnhem
Footloose
Markant Uden, Uden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder (try-out)
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Comedytrain
Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Jim Speelmans
Diligentia, Den Haag
Anuar - Ongeremd
De Reehorst, Ede
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
De Eendracht, Gemert
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Aloys, Eindhoven
zondag 10 mei 2009
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg