Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
A.S.V. Wolwêze
Leeuwarden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Munttheater
Weert
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Almere Strand
Almere
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Plein
Den Haag
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Odeon
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posttheater
Arnhem
Prinsenhof
Best
Spant!
Bussum
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Reehorst
Ede
Theater de Mythe
Goes
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Prinsenhof
Best
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Reehorst
Ede
Aloys
Eindhoven
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Markant Uden
Uden
woensdag 06 mei 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
A.S.V. Wolwêze, Leeuwarden
Plien en Bianca
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Footloose
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - AXESTOS
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
21:00
Lachen in het Donker
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Reijn en Goed - De jongens van Reijn en Goed
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Munttheater, Weert
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 07 mei 2009
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Almere Strand, Almere
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
John Buijsman - BUK
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder (try-out)
Het Plein, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Graag meneer Van Merwijk!
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jaap Mulder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
21:00
Lachen in het Donker
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Odeon, Veldhoven
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 08 mei 2009
Kommil Foo
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jaap Mulder
Prinsenhof, Best
Jochem Myjer
Spant!, Bussum
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder (try-out)
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
De Reehorst, Ede
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie (angst
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Olaf en Jasper
Het Front, Vroomshoop
21:00
Comedytrain met o.a.: Henry van Loon / Jochen Otte
Hedon, Zwolle
zaterdag 09 mei 2009
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Silvester Zwaneveld
Musis, Arnhem
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jaap Mulder
Prinsenhof, Best
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Jochem Myjer
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Rop Janze
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jim Speelmans
Diligentia, Den Haag
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Anuar - Ongeremd
De Reehorst, Ede
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Aloys, Eindhoven
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
De Eendracht, Gemert
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder (try-out)
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:30
Comedytrain
Groene Engel, Oss
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Footloose
Markant Uden, Uden
Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie (angst
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zondag 10 mei 2009
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Footloose
Markant Uden, Uden